CLASSIFICA MAN OF THE MATCH

CLASSIFICA MAN OF THE MATCH

GiocatoreSquadraMan Of The Match
itaMalik Muizz HassanATLETICO CASTELLAZZO13
itaOrsino MattiaBIZOONA SOCCER10
polJurak JakubFK TEUTA8
itaScala FeliceATHLETIC DANA7
braLacerda Costa DiegoLAS ANIMAS7
albBytyqi GentianATLETICO CASTELLAZZO6
rouIacob AlexBELFICA F.C.6
itaGallotto VincenzoSMOKIE’S RE5
itaTondelli MaicolLONGOBARDA5
itaSpano JoelTHE SHIELD4
itaNanaj AleksanderFK TEUTA4
itaPredieri SimoneBELFICA F.C.4
itaReggiani FedericoSMOKIE’S RE4
croTokmadzic IvanLONGOBARDA3
ukrMerzeskul PaoloBELFICA F.C.3
itaLombardi SalvatoreTHE SHIELD2
itaBolzi MarcelloATHLETIC DANA2
itaFontana ClaudioSMOKIE’S RE2
itaPerilli FrancescoATHLETIC DANA2
itaDi Cicco VincenzoGLOBAL CANALINA2
itaRizzuto SamuelGLOBAL CANALINA2
itaDi Mauro GiuseppeBIZOONA SOCCER2
itaBarbaro FedericoLAS ANIMAS2
itaHarit KarimGLOBAL CANALINA2
itaFischetti SalvatoreBIZOONA SOCCER2
itaFalcicchio MicheleGLOBAL CANALINA2
itaGiacopini MatteoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.2
itaGhoufiri MounirGLOBAL CANALINA2
albRrafshi FatmirATLETICO CASTELLAZZO2
itaViggiano AntonioBIZOONA SOCCER2
itaLeo EmanueleLAS ANIMAS2
itaDi Silvestro DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.2
itaVicedomini MarcoATLETICO SPUMA2
itaCioffi MarioATLETICO SPUMA1
itaMaresca FrancescoLONGOBARDA1
itaAliotti ClaudioLONGOBARDA1
itaCatapano RaffaeleGLOBAL CANALINA1
itaToccagino AndreaLONGOBARDA1
itaCaneo AntonioSMOKIE’S RE1
albTroka AlbiATLETICO SPUMA1
albAsllanaj ArbenATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
itaMaioli MarcoLONGOBARDA1
itaCorghi CristianLONGOBARDA1
albToska OltiFK TEUTA1
itaOrlandini MarcoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
itaTondelli AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
albHaderi LazeBELFICA F.C.1
albShkurti JordinFK TEUTA1
albBullaku IsufATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
itaCalabrese MattiaATHLETIC DANA1
itaAlonci AndreaATLETICO SPUMA1
itaD’ Ascoli GianlucaSMOKIE’S RE1
braCosta Thiago LeonardoSMOKIE’S RE1
albBytyqi SamiATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
itaOmbretti AlfioTHE SHIELD1
itaRuggiero MarcoSMOKIE’S RE1
itaSaidaoui NabilBIZOONA SOCCER1
itaTamburrino PatrickGLOBAL CANALINA1
itaMicelisopo SalvatoreATHLETIC DANA1
itaD’Amore PasqualeATHLETIC DANA1
itaCaselli AlessandroATHLETIC DANA1
itaViani MarcoSMOKIE’S RE1
itaTerranova PietroGLOBAL CANALINA1
itaIovine SantoATLETICO SPUMA1
itaCarotenuto SalvatoreATLETICO SPUMA0
itaMeglioli MatteoTHE SHIELD0
itaLizzi MatteoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaFioretto GiovanniATLETICO SPUMA0
albDardha XhemalFK TEUTA0
itaGigi LucaATLETICO SPUMA0
itaRuggiero Le Rose FrancescoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaMinauda SalvatoreATLETICO SPUMA0
itaCavallaro AlfioATLETICO SPUMA0
albKodra IsmetATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaMessina GiacomoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaIovine RaffaeleATLETICO SPUMA0
itaTetto MattiaTHE SHIELD0
itaOrefice MarcoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaBossa MassimoTHE SHIELD0
itaFerrari AndreaTHE SHIELD0
argCosentini Jonathan IvanATHLETIC DANA0
itaFerrari TomasTHE SHIELD0
braSimonini Andre’ LuisATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaBocconi CristianLAS ANIMAS0
itaTamburrano NicoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaFoderaro FrancescoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaStrianese RobertoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaLarini MarcoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaRicci AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
itaGarulli DavideATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaFavali DavideATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
braLacerda Costa DiogoLAS ANIMAS0
itaLe Rose AlessandroATLETICO SPUMA0
itaMargilio DanieleLAS ANIMAS0
itaFalbo VincenzoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaAstio GaetanoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaJunior TagoeFK TEUTA0
itaDi Napoli DavideATLETICO SPUMA0
itaRusso GennaroATLETICO SPUMA0
itaGigante FerdinandoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaLamanna LucianoATLETICO SPUMA0
rouAntohi BogdanFK TEUTA0
itaSimonazzi FabioATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaComastri SamueleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaSaggese VincenzoLONGOBARDA0
bfaGnegne HambaLONGOBARDA0
itaUngarese AntonioATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaCigarini AndreaTHE SHIELD0
itaCaselli AlexATHLETIC DANA0
itaBonacini AlessandroATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaCosti LucaATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
pakHaider EhtashamATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaGovi CristianLONGOBARDA0
itaCervi MaurizioATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
itaMassaro AlessandroLAS ANIMAS0
itaGovoni EliaTHE SHIELD0
itaDell’ Anno FilippoLONGOBARDA0
itaPoli FulvioLONGOBARDA0
itaTrimarco NicolaLONGOBARDA0
espTorregrosa SalvadorLONGOBARDA0
itaRizzo LuigiLONGOBARDA0
itaTognoni StefanoLONGOBARDA0
itaMammi FilippoBELFICA F.C.0
itaFerri FedericoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaGallo LucaFK TEUTA0
itaSoprani LucianoATHLETIC DANA0
itaD’Avena DamianoATHLETIC DANA0
itaBassoli MarcoATHLETIC DANA0
itaCasi Ivan IliaBELFICA F.C.0
itaGallo DavideFK TEUTA0
itaPezzella AntonioFK TEUTA0
itaIovine CiroATLETICO SPUMA0
albRoci AntonioFK TEUTA0
itaSanna DanieleATHLETIC DANA0
albHoxhaj BarjamFK TEUTA0
itaIvos MaicolFK TEUTA0
itaPacetta AntonioFK TEUTA0
itaCabras GiorgioFK TEUTA0
argMinutolo Gustavo DanielLAS ANIMAS0
itaBani BrunoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaEsposito GaetanoLAS ANIMAS0
itaMargini GabrieleATHLETIC DANA0
itaGiurato GiovanniATHLETIC DANA0
itaRuggiero AntonioATLETICO SPUMA0
albZify FlogertGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaCodarin MarioATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaBonini MatteoBIZOONA SOCCER0
itaCatellani AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaLugli DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
albBullaku SefullahATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
albTroka MirelBELFICA F.C.0
itaCaliendo AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaMattioli AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaGallingani MatteoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaCavalca DavideLAS ANIMAS0
itaFrammosa TommasoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaDe Leo RaffaeleBELFICA F.C.0
itaBertacchi AlbertoLAS ANIMAS0
itaDavoli FedericoLAS ANIMAS0
itaRovesti RobertoLAS ANIMAS0
itaTorricelli MarcoLAS ANIMAS0
itaPinelli MassimoLAS ANIMAS0
itaPerrone Vincenzo SamueleLAS ANIMAS0
itaMolinari CristianATHLETIC DANA0
itaMigliore DavideGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaMangini Camesasca ManuelATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaBartoli AlexSMOKIE’S RE0
itaRibecco VincenzoBELFICA F.C.0
itaNaddei AlmericoBELFICA F.C.0
itaDi Fusco CarloBELFICA F.C.0
itaWertmuller LuigiLAS ANIMAS0
itaMango GiovanniBELFICA F.C.0
itaBertozzi CristianSMOKIE’S RE0
mdaSecrieru SorinATLETICO SPUMA0
itaSiligardi DanieleSMOKIE’S RE0
itaArgento OrlandoBELFICA F.C.0
itaBrilla BiagioSMOKIE’S RE0
itaNicoletti GerardoSMOKIE’S RE0
itaSannipoli PaoloTHE SHIELD0
itaBonilauri StefanoSMOKIE’S RE0
itaFalcone AlessioSMOKIE’S RE0
itaSchipa MatteoSMOKIE’S RE0
itaLazzarino GiuseppeTHE SHIELD0
itaMartinelli MatteoATLETICO SPUMA0
itaPancani FrancescoLAS ANIMAS0
itaMalponte DavideBELFICA F.C.0
itaLolli RossanoGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaMorreale GiuseppeLONGOBARDA0
itaMigliore SalvatoreGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaFerrara AldoGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaEsposito Mocerino AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
itaLasagni DanieleGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaChorak PatrykGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaCarratu’ AndreaGLOBAL CANALINA0
tunNasraoui MeherGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaArtioli AlexGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaNapolitano Carmine AntonioBIZOONA SOCCER0
albTroka EnsiATLETICO SPUMA0
itaGuidetti ErikGLOBAL CANALINA0
itaBianchini DavideATHLETIC DANA0
itaMarciano AntonyATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
itaFerrigno LorenzoBIZOONA SOCCER0
itaRames RobertoBIZOONA SOCCER0
itaMencocco GiuseppeBIZOONA SOCCER0
itaBarba GennaroBIZOONA SOCCER0
marEl Hamri MohamedFK TEUTA0