CLASSIFICA MARCATORI RT CUP

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI RT CUP

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoals
1braLacerda Costa DiegoLAS ANIMAS18
2rouIvancov CosminSTEAUA17
3albBytyqi GentianATLETICO CASTELLAZZO16
4rouIacob AlexBELFICA F.C.14
5itaMuggiano GianlucaASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 511
6rouIonita SimionSTEAUA11
7itaMagliani ClaudioBELFICA F.C.9
8itaBartoli LucaCOUNTRY UNITED7
9itaNasuelli MarcoASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 57
10itaScala FeliceAC PIACE IL PELO6
11albBytyqi SamiATLETICO CASTELLAZZO6
12rouToma CristinelSTEAUA5
13itaMargilio DanieleLAS ANIMAS5
14itaBolzi MarcelloAC PIACE IL PELO5
15itaVincenzi AndreaASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 55
16albToska OltiFK TEUTA5
17itaBenelli LucaASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 55
18itaMarchoud YounesATLETICO CASTELLAZZO5
19albDaka ErvinSTEAUA5
20itaOppido MattiaASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 55
21albRrafshi FatmirATLETICO CASTELLAZZO4
22itaNisticò CarloASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 54
23itaPinelli MassimoLAS ANIMAS4
24marBenabou HassanBELFICA F.C.4
25itaMingioni MarcandreaFK TEUTA4
26itaMalik Muizz HassanFK TEUTA4
27rouAntohi Bogdan GheorgheSTEAUA3
28ghaBoateng PrinceCOUNTRY UNITED3
29itaPerinelli MarcoCOUNTRY UNITED3
30itaMeglioli MatteoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO3
31itaIotti MatteoASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 53
32itaEsposito Mocerino AntonioBELFICA F.C.3
33itaRasulo VincenzoASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 53
34itaAbruzzese EmanueleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO3
35marChikhi MohamedCOUNTRY UNITED3
36itaLugli DavideATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE3
37itaDavoli FedericoLAS ANIMAS3
38itaMalponte DavideBELFICA F.C.3
39itaDi Silvestro DavideATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE2
40ukrMerzeskul PaoloLAS ANIMAS2
41itaMangini Camesasca ManuelATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE2
42marEl Hamri MohamedFK TEUTA2
43polJurak JakubFK TEUTA2
44itaMaier WilliamLOS PIRATES2
45itaCaramanti LorenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO2
46itaReggiani FedericoFK TEUTA2
47albRoci AntonioFK TEUTA2
48albShkurti JordinFK TEUTA2
49itaCaselli AlessandroAC PIACE IL PELO2
50itaSoprani LucianoAC PIACE IL PELO2
51itaPerilli FrancescoAC PIACE IL PELO2
52itaGuerzoni SimonLOS PIRATES2
53itaZizzari ErosLOS PIRATES1
54itaPredieri SimoneBELFICA F.C.1
55itaBertacchi AlbertoLAS ANIMAS1
56itaGiuliano VitoASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 51
57itaBono EnzoBELFICA F.C.1
58itaCatellani AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE1
59itaBastoni CarloBELFICA F.C.1
60itaMazza FiorenzoASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 51
61itaVeneruso LuigiBELFICA F.C.1
62itaYassir RochdiASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 51
63itaImprota GiuseppeBELFICA F.C.1
64itaDe Leo RaffaeleBELFICA F.C.1
65itaPicillo Pier LuigiAC PIACE IL PELO1
66itaMinauda SalvatoreBELFICA F.C.1
67albDardha XhemalFK TEUTA1
68itaDi Fusco CarloASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 51
69itaBocconi CristianLAS ANIMAS1
70itaMarciano AntonyATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE1
71itaInfante DaniloATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE0
72itaDe Leonardis FrancescoCOUNTRY UNITED0
73itaMattioli AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE0
74indSberveglieri DeepakLAS ANIMAS0
75itaPeluso VincenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
76itaCiliberti DomenicoAC PIACE IL PELO0
77braGomes Vilaca LuanCOUNTRY UNITED0
78Stratulat SergiuSTEAUA0
79itaTurco MatteoBELFICA F.C.0
80itaBonaccio PascalASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 50
81itaGrisi LucaLAS ANIMAS0
82itaPerrone Vincenzo SamueleLAS ANIMAS0
83albMoka GerardFK TEUTA0
84itaDe Filippis SimoneLOS PIRATES0
85itaGuercio Vincenzo FabioASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 50
86marLaafou BadrATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
87itaTondelli AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE0
88rouLapadat Bogdan DunitruSTEAUA0
89albZojzi RikardFK TEUTA0
90itaRoda’ DavideCOUNTRY UNITED0
91itaDzuong Sanh VienLOS PIRATES0
92itaRisciglione ManuelFK TEUTA0
93albMoka BrunildFK TEUTA0
94itaD’Aiuto GiuseppeLOS PIRATES0
95rouIchim Cristi AndreiSTEAUA0
96itaPiacentini AlessioASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 50
97itaPugliese DanieleCOUNTRY UNITED0
98itaSerra Fabio Jose’ATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE0
99itaCaliendo AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA INDEPENDIENTE0
100itaPranzitelli VincenzoCOUNTRY UNITED0
101braAlves De Santa Rosa Carlos PatricCOUNTRY UNITED0
102itaDella Volpe SebastianoBELFICA F.C.0
103itaCaracciolo EmilianoSTEAUA0
104itaMammi FilippoBELFICA F.C.0
105itaBarbaro FedericoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
106itaSaidaoui NabilAC PIACE IL PELO0
107itaMolinari CristianAC PIACE IL PELO0
108itaRontani PaoloATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
109itaMutillo MarcoAC PIACE IL PELO0
110itaDominici GiuseppeAC PIACE IL PELO0
111itaManfredi FabrizioAC PIACE IL PELO0
112itaArtioli AlexATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
113itaOrefice MarcoLOS PIRATES0
114albKodra IsmetATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
115itaMencocco GiuseppeBELFICA F.C.0
116albKodra ArmendATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
117itaCasi Ivan IliaFK TEUTA0
118itaNapolitano Carmine AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
119itaRibecco VincenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
120itaGarulli DavideLAS ANIMAS0
121itaTrimarco NicolaBELFICA F.C.0
122itaComastri SamueleLAS ANIMAS0
123itaIovine RaffaeleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
124itaD’ Ascoli GianlucaFK TEUTA0
125albBytyqi ArsimATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
126albKodra AvniATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
127itaMesoraca AlfonsoASD TEKNO SERVICE CALCIO A 50
128itaMaier CiroLOS PIRATES0
129itaD’Avenia DamianoAC PIACE IL PELO0
130itaMicelisopo SalvatoreAC PIACE IL PELO0
131itaD’Amore PasqualeAC PIACE IL PELO0
132itaPezzella AntonioFK TEUTA0
133rouLuchian CristianSTEAUA0
134ghaOkyere SolomonLOS PIRATES0
135itaGrenzi AlessioLOS PIRATES0
136itaIodice StefanoLOS PIRATES0
137itaNanaj AleksanderFK TEUTA0
138itaMencocco Giuseppe IIAC PIACE IL PELO0
139itaBalasingam VinothCOUNTRY UNITED0
140ukrDemydyuk RomanCOUNTRY UNITED0
141itaCabras GiorgioFK TEUTA0
142itaTocci GiovanniCOUNTRY UNITED0
143itaTorre KevinCOUNTRY UNITED0
144itaMasini GiordanoCOUNTRY UNITED0
145itaTovo LorenzoCOUNTRY UNITED0
146itaTalotta NicolaBELFICA F.C.0
147itaDi Bari PaoloBELFICA F.C.0
148itaMarchi GuidoAC PIACE IL PELO0