CLASSIFICA MARCATORI RT CUP

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI RT CUP

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoals
1itaBocconi CristianLAS ANIMAS0
2rouIonita SimionSTEAUA0
3itaMesoraca AlfonsoTEKNO SERVICE C50
4itaDi Fusco CarloTEKNO SERVICE C50
5itaIotti MatteoTEKNO SERVICE C50
6itaNisticò CarloTEKNO SERVICE C50
7rouToma CristiwelSTEAUA0
8rouIvancov CosminSTEAUA0
9itaMalponte DavideBELFICA F.C.0
10marBenabou HassanSTEAUA0
11rouBodnariu Gheorghe MarianSTEAUA0
12itaMencocco GiuseppeBELFICA F.C.0
13rouIacob AlexBELFICA F.C.0
14rouAntohi Bogdan GheorgheSTEAUA0
15rouLuchian CristianSTEAUA0
16ghaOkyere SolomonLOS PIRATES0
17itaGrenzi AlessioLOS PIRATES0
18itaIodice StefanoLOS PIRATES0
19itaMarciano AntonyATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
20itaMaier CiroLOS PIRATES0
21itaZizzari ErosLOS PIRATES0
22itaArtioli AlexATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
23itaGuerzoni SimonLOS PIRATES0
24itaNasuelli MarcoTEKNO SERVICE C50
25itaVincenzi AndreaTEKNO SERVICE C50
26itaBartoli LucaCOUNTRY UNITED0
27itaMangini Camesasca ManuelATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
28albBytyqi GentianATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
29albBytyqi SamiATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
30itaGarulli DavideLAS ANIMAS0
31itaBolzi MarcelloAC PIACE IL PELO0
32itaMargilio DanieleLAS ANIMAS0
33itaMalik Muizz HassanFK TEUTA0
34itaMinauda SalvatoreBELFICA F.C.0
35albKodra IsmetATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
36albDardha XhemalFK TEUTA0
37itaOrefice MarcoLOS PIRATES0
38Stratulat SergiuSTEAUA0
39itaMammi FilippoBELFICA F.C.0
40itaD’ Ascoli GianlucaFK TEUTA0
41itaMuggiano GianlucaTEKNO SERVICE C50
42itaBenelli LucaTEKNO SERVICE C50
43itaGiuliano VitoTEKNO SERVICE C50
44itaBonaccio PascalTEKNO SERVICE C50
45itaOppido MattiaTEKNO SERVICE C50
46itaMazza FiorenzoTEKNO SERVICE C50
47itaYassir RochdiTEKNO SERVICE C50
48itaPredieri SimoneBELFICA F.C.0
49itaRasulo VincenzoTEKNO SERVICE C50
50itaMaier WilliamLOS PIRATES0
51ghaBoateng PrinceCOUNTRY UNITED0
52itaCatellani AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
53itaBarbaro FedericoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
54itaDominici GiuseppeAC PIACE IL PELO0
55itaManfredi FabrizioAC PIACE IL PELO0
56itaCasi Ivan IliaFK TEUTA0
57itaCaselli AlessandroAC PIACE IL PELO0
58itaD’Amore PasqualeAC PIACE IL PELO0
59itaMicelisopo SalvatoreAC PIACE IL PELO0
60itaD’Avena DamianoAC PIACE IL PELO0
61itaScala FeliceAC PIACE IL PELO0
62itaPerilli FrancescoAC PIACE IL PELO0
63braLacerda Costa DiegoLAS ANIMAS0
64itaPerrone Vincenzo SamueleLAS ANIMAS0
65itaMutillo MarcoAC PIACE IL PELO0
66itaPinelli MassimoLAS ANIMAS0
67itaDavoli FedericoLAS ANIMAS0
68itaBertacchi AlbertoLAS ANIMAS0
69itaDe Leo RaffaeleBELFICA F.C.0
70itaMattioli AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
71itaCaliendo AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
72itaLugli DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
73itaTondelli AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
74itaDi Silvestro DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
75itaReggiani FedericoFK TEUTA0
76itaPezzella AntonioFK TEUTA0
77albShkurti JordinFK TEUTA0
78itaBalasingam VinothCOUNTRY UNITED0
79itaDi Bari PaoloBELFICA F.C.0
80itaEsposito Mocerino AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
81ukrDemydyuk RomanCOUNTRY UNITED0
82itaPerinelli MarcoCOUNTRY UNITED0
83itaTocci GiovanniCOUNTRY UNITED0
84itaTorre KevinCOUNTRY UNITED0
85itaMasini GiordanoCOUNTRY UNITED0
86itaMolinari CristianAC PIACE IL PELO0
87marChikhi MohamedCOUNTRY UNITED0
88itaTovo LorenzoCOUNTRY UNITED0
89itaTalotta NicolaBELFICA F.C.0
90itaBastoni CarloBELFICA F.C.0
91itaRontani PaoloATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
92itaCabras GiorgioFK TEUTA0
93itaVeneruso LuigiBELFICA F.C.0
94itaMencocco Giuseppe IIAC PIACE IL PELO0
95albKodra AvniATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
96polJurak JakubFK TEUTA0
97albKodra ArmendATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
98albBytyqi ArsimATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
99itaNanaj AleksanderFK TEUTA0
100itaMeglioli MatteoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
101albRoci AntonioFK TEUTA0
102albRrafshi FatmirATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0