CLASSIFICA SCARPA D’ ORO

CLASSIFICA SCARPA D’ ORO

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoals
1braLacerda Costa DiegoLAS ANIMAS78
2rouIvancov CosminSTEAUA58
3albBytyqi GentianATLETICO CASTELLAZZO38
4rouIonita SimionSTEAUA32
5itaPinelli MassimoLAS ANIMAS32
6albToska OltiFK TEUTA32
7rouToma CristinelSTEAUA29
8itaScala FeliceAC PIACE IL PELO29
9rouIacob AlexBELFICA F.C.28
10itaMagliani ClaudioBELFICA F.C.27
11itaMingioni MarcandreaFK TEUTA26
12itaCalabrese MattiaAC PIACE IL PELO26
13itaBolzi MarcelloAC PIACE IL PELO26
14itaMuggiano GianlucaTEKNO SERVICE C524
15albRrafshi FatmirATLETICO CASTELLAZZO23
16itaPredieri SimoneBELFICA F.C.22
17itaCaramanti LorenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO20
18albBytyqi SamiATLETICO CASTELLAZZO19
19ghaBoateng PrinceCOUNTRY UNITED19
20rouAntohi Bogdan GheorgheSTEAUA19
21itaMarciano AntonyATLETICO PUMBAA IND.18
22itaMalik Muizz HassanFK TEUTA18
23itaBenelli LucaTEKNO SERVICE C517
24marChikhi MohamedCOUNTRY UNITED16
25itaMargilio DanieleLAS ANIMAS16
26itaNisticò CarloTEKNO SERVICE C515
27itaBarbaro FedericoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO15
28albRoci AntonioFK TEUTA14
29itaLugli DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.14
30itaCaselli AlessandroAC PIACE IL PELO14
31itaNasuelli MarcoTEKNO SERVICE C513
32itaTondelli AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.13
33marBenabou HassanBELFICA F.C.13
34itaDavoli FedericoLAS ANIMAS13
35itaIotti MatteoTEKNO SERVICE C512
36itaVincenzi AndreaTEKNO SERVICE C512
37itaMeglioli MatteoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO12
38ukrDemydyuk RomanCOUNTRY UNITED12
39albDaka ErvinSTEAUA12
40itaRasulo VincenzoTEKNO SERVICE C511
41itaBartoli LucaCOUNTRY UNITED11
42itaEsposito Mocerino AntonioBELFICA F.C.11
43itaPerinelli MarcoCOUNTRY UNITED11
44itaMazza FiorenzoTEKNO SERVICE C510
45rouLapadat Bogdan DunitruSTEAUA10
46itaDi Silvestro DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.10
47itaOppido MattiaTEKNO SERVICE C59
48rouIchim Cristi AndreiSTEAUA9
49itaZizzari ErosLOS PIRATES8
50albShkurti JordinFK TEUTA8
51itaMarchoud YounesATLETICO CASTELLAZZO8
52itaTorre KevinCOUNTRY UNITED8
53itaRisciglione ManuelFK TEUTA8
54itaGrisi LucaLAS ANIMAS8
55itaPerilli FrancescoAC PIACE IL PELO7
56marEl Hamri MohamedFK TEUTA7
57itaMutillo MarcoAC PIACE IL PELO7
58albMoka GerardFK TEUTA7
59albDardha XhemalFK TEUTA7
60itaBono EnzoBELFICA F.C.7
61itaPicillo Pier LuigiAC PIACE IL PELO6
62itaMinauda SalvatoreBELFICA F.C.6
63itaYassir RochdiTEKNO SERVICE C56
64itaNanaj AleksanderFK TEUTA6
65itaReggiani FedericoFK TEUTA6
66polJurak JakubFK TEUTA6
67itaGuerzoni SimonLOS PIRATES5
68itaGarulli DavideLAS ANIMAS5
69itaSerra Fabio Jose’ATLETICO PUMBAA IND.5
70itaMalponte DavideBELFICA F.C.5
71itaPeluso VincenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO5
72itaMaier WilliamLOS PIRATES5
73itaD’Amore PasqualeAC PIACE IL PELO4
74itaBertacchi AlbertoLAS ANIMAS4
75itaMicelisopo SalvatoreAC PIACE IL PELO4
76itaAbruzzese EmanueleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO4
77itaSoprani LucianoAC PIACE IL PELO4
78itaPranzitelli VincenzoCOUNTRY UNITED4
79itaMangini Camesasca ManuelATLETICO PUMBAA IND.4
80itaDominici GiuseppeAC PIACE IL PELO4
81itaGuercio Vincenzo FabioTEKNO SERVICE C53
82itaMattioli AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.3
83itaSaidaoui NabilAC PIACE IL PELO3
84Stratulat SergiuSTEAUA2
85itaCabras GiorgioFK TEUTA2
86albBytyqi ArsimATLETICO CASTELLAZZO2
87ukrMerzeskul PaoloLAS ANIMAS2
88itaDella Volpe SebastianoBELFICA F.C.2
89itaMasini GiordanoCOUNTRY UNITED2
90itaBastoni CarloBELFICA F.C.2
91itaCatellani AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.2
92itaCaracciolo EmilianoSTEAUA2
93itaBocconi CristianLAS ANIMAS2
94itaDe Leo RaffaeleBELFICA F.C.2
95itaMarchi GuidoAC PIACE IL PELO1
96marLaafou BadrATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
97itaCaliendo AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
98itaImprota GiuseppeBELFICA F.C.1
99itaTurco MatteoBELFICA F.C.1
100albMoka BrunildFK TEUTA1
101itaInfante DaniloATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
102albZojzi RikardFK TEUTA1
103itaMencocco Giuseppe IIAC PIACE IL PELO1
104itaDi Fusco CarloTEKNO SERVICE C51
105itaD’ Ascoli GianlucaFK TEUTA1
106itaPerrone Vincenzo SamueleLAS ANIMAS1
107itaTovo LorenzoCOUNTRY UNITED1
108itaGiuliano VitoTEKNO SERVICE C51
109itaGrenzi AlessioLOS PIRATES1
110itaPezzella AntonioFK TEUTA1
111itaVeneruso LuigiBELFICA F.C.1
112rouLuchian CristianSTEAUA1
113albKodra ArmendATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
114albKodra AvniATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
115braAlves De Santa Rosa Carlos PatricCOUNTRY UNITED0
116itaIodice StefanoLOS PIRATES0
117itaMaier CiroLOS PIRATES0
118itaArtioli AlexATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
119itaPiacentini AlessioTEKNO SERVICE C50
120itaBalasingam VinothCOUNTRY UNITED0
121itaDe Filippis SimoneLOS PIRATES0
122itaD’Aiuto GiuseppeLOS PIRATES0
123itaTocci GiovanniCOUNTRY UNITED0
124itaMolinari CristianAC PIACE IL PELO0
125itaDi Bari PaoloBELFICA F.C.0
126itaDzuong Sanh VienLOS PIRATES0
127itaRoda’ DavideCOUNTRY UNITED0
128ghaOkyere SolomonLOS PIRATES0
129itaRontani PaoloATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
130itaMencocco GiuseppeBELFICA F.C.0
131braGomes Vilaca LuanCOUNTRY UNITED0
132itaOrefice MarcoLOS PIRATES0
133itaBonaccio PascalTEKNO SERVICE C50
134itaIovine RaffaeleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
135albKodra IsmetATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
136itaD’Avenia DamianoAC PIACE IL PELO0
137itaMammi FilippoBELFICA F.C.0
138itaCasi Ivan IliaFK TEUTA0
139itaManfredi FabrizioAC PIACE IL PELO0
140itaComastri SamueleLAS ANIMAS0
141itaBen Henia AmerATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
142itaMesoraca AlfonsoTEKNO SERVICE C50
143indSberveglieri DeepakLAS ANIMAS0
144itaDe Leonardis FrancescoCOUNTRY UNITED0
145itaRibecco VincenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
146itaCiliberti DomenicoAC PIACE IL PELO0
147itaTrimarco NicolaBELFICA F.C.0
148itaPugliese DanieleCOUNTRY UNITED0
149itaNapolitano Carmine AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
150itaTalotta NicolaBELFICA F.C.0