CLASSIFICA SCARPA D’ ORO

CLASSIFICA SCARPA D’ ORO

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoals
1braLacerda Costa DiegoLAS ANIMAS41
2rouIvancov CosminSTEAUA23
3albBytyqi GentianATLETICO CASTELLAZZO18
4rouIonita SimionSTEAUA18
5itaPredieri SimoneBELFICA F.C.17
6itaMagliani ClaudioBELFICA F.C.16
7itaPinelli MassimoLAS ANIMAS15
8itaMuggiano GianlucaTEKNO SERVICE C514
9itaBenelli LucaTEKNO SERVICE C514
10itaMalik Muizz HassanFK TEUTA13
11albRrafshi FatmirATLETICO CASTELLAZZO11
12itaBolzi MarcelloAC PIACE IL PELO11
13itaNisticò CarloTEKNO SERVICE C59
14rouToma CristinelSTEAUA9
15itaMargilio DanieleLAS ANIMAS9
16albRoci AntonioFK TEUTA9
17marBenabou HassanSTEAUA8
18itaCalabrese MattiaAC PIACE IL PELO7
19itaMutillo MarcoAC PIACE IL PELO7
20albToska OltiFK TEUTA7
21itaMingioni MarcandreaFK TEUTA7
22itaBono EnzoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.7
23itaMazza FiorenzoTEKNO SERVICE C57
24itaIotti MatteoTEKNO SERVICE C57
25itaNanaj AleksanderFK TEUTA6
26marChikhi MohamedCOUNTRY UNITED6
27polJurak JakubFK TEUTA6
28itaDavoli FedericoLAS ANIMAS6
29rouIacob AlexBELFICA F.C.6
30itaYassir RochdiTEKNO SERVICE C55
31ghaBoateng PrinceCOUNTRY UNITED5
32albShkurti JordinFK TEUTA5
33itaNasuelli MarcoTEKNO SERVICE C55
34rouAntohi Bogdan GheorgheSTEAUA5
35itaRasulo VincenzoTEKNO SERVICE C54
36itaZizzari ErosLOS PIRATES4
37itaMarciano AntonyATLETICO PUMBAA IND.4
38itaGuerzoni SimonLOS PIRATES4
39itaMinauda SalvatoreBELFICA F.C.4
40itaDi Silvestro DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.4
41itaScala FeliceAC PIACE IL PELO4
42itaTondelli AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.4
43albBytyqi SamiATLETICO CASTELLAZZO4
44itaEsposito Mocerino AntonioBELFICA F.C.3
45itaBarbaro FedericoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO3
46itaOppido MattiaTEKNO SERVICE C53
47itaTorre KevinCOUNTRY UNITED3
48itaMicelisopo SalvatoreAC PIACE IL PELO3
49itaD’Amore PasqualeAC PIACE IL PELO2
50itaBertacchi AlbertoLAS ANIMAS2
51itaLugli DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.2
52itaVincenzi AndreaTEKNO SERVICE C52
53itaMaier WilliamLOS PIRATES2
54itaSoprani LucianoAC PIACE IL PELO2
55itaPerinelli MarcoCOUNTRY UNITED2
56Stratulat SergiuSTEAUA2
57itaCaracciolo EmilianoSTEAUA2
58itaMasini GiordanoCOUNTRY UNITED2
59itaMeglioli MatteoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO2
60albBytyqi ArsimATLETICO CASTELLAZZO2
61ukrMerzeskul PaoloLAS ANIMAS2
62itaBastoni CarloBELFICA F.C.2
63itaCabras GiorgioFK TEUTA2
64itaDe Leo RaffaeleBELFICA F.C.2
65marLaafou BadrATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
66itaMangini Camesasca ManuelATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
67itaDi Fusco CarloTEKNO SERVICE C51
68marEl Hamri MohamedFK TEUTA1
69itaInfante DaniloATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
70itaPeluso VincenzoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
71itaD’ Ascoli GianlucaFK TEUTA1
72rouLapadat Bogdan DunitruSTEAUA1
73albZojzi RikardFK TEUTA1
74albKodra ArmendATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
75ukrDemydyuk RomanCOUNTRY UNITED1
76itaPezzella AntonioFK TEUTA1
77itaCaselli AlessandroAC PIACE IL PELO1
78albKodra AvniATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
79itaMencocco Giuseppe IIAC PIACE IL PELO1
80itaVeneruso LuigiBELFICA F.C.1
81itaPerilli FrancescoAC PIACE IL PELO1
82itaPerrone Vincenzo SamueleLAS ANIMAS1
83itaTovo LorenzoCOUNTRY UNITED1
84itaDominici GiuseppeAC PIACE IL PELO1
85itaMarchoud YounesATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
86itaMattioli AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.1
87itaGrenzi AlessioLOS PIRATES1
88itaAbruzzese EmanueleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
89itaBocconi CristianLAS ANIMAS1
90itaBartoli LucaCOUNTRY UNITED1
91albMoka BrunildFK TEUTA0
92itaRoda’ DavideCOUNTRY UNITED0
93itaManfredi FabrizioAC PIACE IL PELO0
94itaCasi Ivan IliaFK TEUTA0
95itaDzuong Sanh VienLOS PIRATES0
96braAlves De Santa Rosa Carlos PatricCOUNTRY UNITED0
97itaSerra Fabio Jose’ATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
98itaPranzitelli VincenzoCOUNTRY UNITED0
99itaD’Avena DamianoAC PIACE IL PELO0
100itaCatellani AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
101itaReggiani FedericoFK TEUTA0
102itaD’Aiuto GiuseppeLOS PIRATES0
103itaGarulli DavideLAS ANIMAS0
104itaCaliendo AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
105itaDe Leonardis FrancescoCOUNTRY UNITED0
106itaMalponte DavideBELFICA F.C.0
107indSberveglieri DeepakLAS ANIMAS0
108itaTocci GiovanniCOUNTRY UNITED0
109itaMencocco GiuseppeBELFICA F.C.0
110rouLuchian CristianSTEAUA0
111ghaOkyere SolomonLOS PIRATES0
112itaMesoraca AlfonsoTEKNO SERVICE C50
113itaMaier CiroLOS PIRATES0
114itaArtioli AlexATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
115itaMammi FilippoBELFICA F.C.0
116itaBalasingam VinothCOUNTRY UNITED0
117itaMolinari CristianAC PIACE IL PELO0
118itaRontani PaoloATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
119itaBonaccio PascalTEKNO SERVICE C50
120itaGiuliano VitoTEKNO SERVICE C50
121itaTalotta NicolaBELFICA F.C.0
122itaDi Bari PaoloBELFICA F.C.0
123itaOrefice MarcoLOS PIRATES0
124albDardha XhemalFK TEUTA0
125albKodra IsmetATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
126itaNapolitano Carmine AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
127itaComastri SamueleLAS ANIMAS0
128itaIodice StefanoLOS PIRATES0