CLASSIFICA MARCATORI RT LEAGUE 2017/18

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI RT LEAGUE 2017/18

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoals
1polJurak JakubFK TEUTA54
2braLacerda Costa DiegoLAS ANIMAS51
3albBytyqi GentianATLETICO CASTELLAZZO49
4rouIacob AlexBELFICA F.C.45
5itaSpano JoelTHE SHIELD44
6itaPredieri SimoneBELFICA F.C.42
7itaMalik Muizz HassanATLETICO CASTELLAZZO38
8itaRuggiero MarcoSMOKIE’S RE36
9itaNanaj AleksanderFK TEUTA35
10itaOrsino MattiaBIZOONA SOCCER34
11itaScala FeliceATHLETIC DANA30
12itaFischetti SalvatoreBIZOONA SOCCER27
13croTokmadzic IvanLONGOBARDA27
14itaRizzuto SamuelGLOBAL CANALINA25
15albBytyqi SamiATLETICO CASTELLAZZO24
16itaFontana ClaudioSMOKIE’S RE24
17albRrafshi FatmirATLETICO CASTELLAZZO23
18itaDi Mauro GiuseppeBIZOONA SOCCER23
19itaViggiano AntonioBIZOONA SOCCER23
20itaFalcicchio MicheleGLOBAL CANALINA22
21ukrMerzeskul PaoloBELFICA F.C.21
22itaMarciano AntonyATLETICO PUMBAA IND.21
23itaToccagino AndreaLONGOBARDA20
24itaGallotto VincenzoSMOKIE’S RE20
25itaBarbaro FedericoLAS ANIMAS18
26albRoci AntonioFK TEUTA18
27itaAliotti ClaudioLONGOBARDA17
28itaEsposito Mocerino AntonioBELFICA F.C.17
29itaDi Silvestro DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.16
30albAsllanaj ArbenATLETICO CASTELLAZZO16
31itaReggiani FedericoSMOKIE’S RE16
32itaHarit KarimGLOBAL CANALINA16
33itaTondelli MaicolLONGOBARDA16
34itaBolzi MarcelloATHLETIC DANA16
35itaNapolitano Carmine AntonioBIZOONA SOCCER16
36itaCabras GiorgioFK TEUTA16
37itaLeo EmanueleLAS ANIMAS15
38itaAlonci AndreaATLETICO SPUMA14
39itaD’Amore PasqualeATHLETIC DANA14
40itaMinauda SalvatoreATLETICO SPUMA14
41itaFerrigno LorenzoBIZOONA SOCCER13
42itaFerrari AndreaTHE SHIELD13
43itaCaselli AlessandroATHLETIC DANA13
44itaMaioli MarcoLONGOBARDA12
45itaSchipa MatteoSMOKIE’S RE12
46itaLombardi SalvatoreTHE SHIELD12
47itaGhoufiri MounirGLOBAL CANALINA12
48itaTamburrino PatrickGLOBAL CANALINA11
49albDardha XhemalFK TEUTA11
50itaTondelli AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.11
51itaGallingani MatteoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.10
52itaFerrari TomasTHE SHIELD10
53itaOrlandini MarcoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.9
54itaSaggese VincenzoLONGOBARDA9
55itaRuggiero Le Rose FrancescoATLETICO SPUMA9
56itaCalabrese MattiaATHLETIC DANA9
57itaCodarin MarioATLETICO PUMBAA IND.8
58itaBertacchi AlbertoLAS ANIMAS8
59albBullaku SefullahATLETICO CASTELLAZZO8
60albTroka EnsiATLETICO SPUMA7
61itaPancani FrancescoLAS ANIMAS7
62itaPerilli FrancescoATHLETIC DANA7
63itaGiacopini MatteoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.7
64itaFioretto GiovanniATLETICO SPUMA7
65itaMigliore DavideGLOBAL CANALINA7
66itaLasagni DanieleGLOBAL CANALINA7
67albShkurti JordinFK TEUTA7
68itaMolinari CristianATHLETIC DANA7
69albHaderi LazeBELFICA F.C.7
70itaIovine SantoATLETICO SPUMA7
71itaLugli DavideATLETICO PUMBAA IND.6
72itaRuggiero AntonioATLETICO SPUMA6
73itaTognoni StefanoLONGOBARDA6
74itaCarratu’ AndreaGLOBAL CANALINA6
75itaSoprani LucianoATHLETIC DANA6
76itaCasi Ivan IliaBELFICA F.C.6
77argMinutolo Gustavo DanielLAS ANIMAS5
78itaDe Leo RaffaeleBELFICA F.C.5
79albTroka AlbiATLETICO SPUMA5
80albHoxhaj BarjamFK TEUTA5
81albToska OltiFK TEUTA5
82itaMattioli AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.5
83itaIovine CiroATLETICO SPUMA5
84itaMalponte DavideBELFICA F.C.5
85itaBrilla BiagioSMOKIE’S RE5
86itaOmbretti AlfioTHE SHIELD4
87itaTetto MattiaTHE SHIELD4
88braCosta Thiago LeonardoSMOKIE’S RE4
89itaMicelisopo SalvatoreATHLETIC DANA4
90itaMargilio DanieleLAS ANIMAS4
91itaDi Cicco VincenzoGLOBAL CANALINA4
92albTroka MirelBELFICA F.C.3
93itaD’ Ascoli GianlucaSMOKIE’S RE3
94itaCatapano RaffaeleGLOBAL CANALINA3
95albBullaku IsufATLETICO CASTELLAZZO3
96itaCaneo AntonioSMOKIE’S RE3
97itaMaresca FrancescoLONGOBARDA3
98itaCorghi CristianLONGOBARDA3
99itaSaidaoui NabilBIZOONA SOCCER3
100itaBianchini DavideATHLETIC DANA3
101itaPerrone Vincenzo SamueleLAS ANIMAS3
102itaArtioli AlexTHE SHIELD3
103itaVicedomini MarcoATLETICO SPUMA3
104itaFalbo VincenzoATLETICO SPUMA3
105itaFoderaro FrancescoATLETICO SPUMA3
106itaCioffi MarioATLETICO SPUMA3
107itaSiligardi DanieleSMOKIE’S RE3
108itaGovoni EliaTHE SHIELD2
109itaTamburrano NicoATLETICO SPUMA2
110itaPoli FulvioLONGOBARDA2
111itaRizzo LuigiLONGOBARDA2
112itaCavallaro AlfioATLETICO SPUMA2
113marEl Hamri MohamedFK TEUTA2
114itaGarulli DavideATLETICO CASTELLAZZO2
115itaWertmuller LuigiLAS ANIMAS2
116itaEsposito GaetanoLAS ANIMAS2
117itaSanna DanieleATHLETIC DANA2
118itaDi Napoli DavideATLETICO SPUMA2
119itaFerrara AldoGLOBAL CANALINA2
120albZify FlogertGLOBAL CANALINA2
121itaMango GiovanniBELFICA F.C.2
122mdaSecrieru SorinATLETICO SPUMA2
123itaFrammosa TommasoATLETICO PUMBAA IND.2
124itaLamanna LucianoATLETICO SPUMA2
125itaCatellani AlessandroATLETICO PUMBAA IND.2
126itaDavoli FedericoLAS ANIMAS1
127braSimonini Andre’ LuisATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
128itaPinelli MassimoLAS ANIMAS1
129itaGigi LucaATLETICO SPUMA1
130itaJunior TagoeFK TEUTA1
131itaPezzella AntonioFK TEUTA1
132itaMessina GiacomoATLETICO SPUMA1
133itaDell’ Anno FilippoLONGOBARDA1
134itaBartoli AlexSMOKIE’S RE1
135itaBossa MassimoTHE SHIELD1
136itaLarini MarcoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
137itaSannipoli PaoloTHE SHIELD1
138itaMartinelli MatteoATLETICO SPUMA1
139itaArgento OrlandoBELFICA F.C.1
140itaChorak PatrykGLOBAL CANALINA1
141itaOrefice MarcoATLETICO SPUMA1
142itaBarba GennaroBIZOONA SOCCER1
143itaFavali DavideATLETICO CASTELLAZZO1
144itaAstio GaetanoATLETICO SPUMA0
145itaGigante FerdinandoATLETICO SPUMA0
146itaTerranova PietroGLOBAL CANALINA0
147itaSimonazzi FabioATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
148itaGovi CristianLONGOBARDA0
149itaMassaro AlessandroLAS ANIMAS0
150itaCervi MaurizioATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
151rouAntohi BogdanFK TEUTA0
152itaRicci AntonioBELFICA F.C.0
153espTorregrosa SalvadorLONGOBARDA0
154itaRusso GennaroATLETICO SPUMA0
155itaTrimarco NicolaLONGOBARDA0
156pakHaider EhtashamATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
157itaLe Rose AlessandroATLETICO SPUMA0
158itaStrianese RobertoATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
159braLacerda Costa DiogoLAS ANIMAS0
160itaBocconi CristianLAS ANIMAS0
161itaCosti LucaATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
162itaGallo LucaFK TEUTA0
163itaMorreale GiuseppeLONGOBARDA0
164tunNasraoui MeherGLOBAL CANALINA0
165itaMigliore SalvatoreGLOBAL CANALINA0
166itaLolli RossanoGLOBAL CANALINA0
167itaMargini GabrieleATHLETIC DANA0
168itaBani BrunoATLETICO SPUMA0
169itaPacetta AntonioFK TEUTA0
170itaIvos MaicolFK TEUTA0
171itaViani MarcoSMOKIE’S RE0
172itaRames RobertoBIZOONA SOCCER0
173itaGallo DavideFK TEUTA0
174itaBassoli MarcoATHLETIC DANA0
175itaD’Avena DamianoATHLETIC DANA0
176itaGiurato GiovanniATHLETIC DANA0
177itaCavalca DavideLAS ANIMAS0
178itaTorricelli MarcoLAS ANIMAS0
179itaRovesti RobertoLAS ANIMAS0
180itaCaliendo AndreaATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
181itaBonini MatteoBIZOONA SOCCER0
182itaGuidetti ErikGLOBAL CANALINA0
183itaMencocco GiuseppeBIZOONA SOCCER0
184itaBonacini AlessandroATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
185itaIovine RaffaeleATLETICO SPUMA0
186itaCaselli AlexATHLETIC DANA0
187itaCigarini AndreaTHE SHIELD0
188itaUngarese AntonioATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
189bfaGnegne HambaLONGOBARDA0
190itaComastri SamueleATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
191itaLizzi MatteoATLETICO SPUMA0
192itaMeglioli MatteoTHE SHIELD0
193itaCarotenuto SalvatoreATLETICO SPUMA0
194albKodra IsmetATLETICO CASTELLAZZO0
195argCosentini Jonathan IvanATHLETIC DANA0
196itaRibecco VincenzoBELFICA F.C.0
197itaFerri FedericoATLETICO SPUMA0
198itaMangini Camesasca ManuelATLETICO PUMBAA IND.0
199itaLazzarino GiuseppeTHE SHIELD0
200itaFalcone AlessioSMOKIE’S RE0
201itaBonilauri StefanoSMOKIE’S RE0
202itaNicoletti GerardoSMOKIE’S RE0
203itaBertozzi CristianSMOKIE’S RE0
204itaDi Fusco CarloBELFICA F.C.0
205itaNaddei AlmericoBELFICA F.C.0
206itaMammi FilippoBELFICA F.C.0